Kategorie | Termin | Platz | Bezirksmeisterin/Bezirksmeister | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schülerinnen U11 | 12.06.2021, 10:00 Uhr | 1 | Lea Marijke Heinrichs | RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V. |
Schüler U11 | 12.06.2021, 10:00 Uhr | 1 | Jakob Roth | Radsport-Club Schmitter Köln |
2 | Anton Alexander Miesen | RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V. | ||
Schüler U13 | 12.06.2021, 10:09 Uhr | 1 | Ben Jandrey | Radsport-Club Schmitter Köln |
2 | Jan Felix Laudenberg | RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1952 e.V. | ||
3 | Hannes Klisch | Radsport-Club Schmitter Köln | ||
Schülerinnen U13 | 12.06.2021, 10:23 Uhr | 1 | Lara Maria Laudenberg | RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1952 e.V. |
Schülerinnen U15 | 12.06.2021, 10:45 Uhr | 1 | Fenja Knees | RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V. |
Schüler U15 | 12.06.2021, 10:50 Uhr | 1 | Owen Kings | Radsport-Club Schmitter Köln |
Junioren | 12.06.2021, 12:00 Uhr | 1 | Nico Smekal | Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
2 | Silas Koech | RSC Rheinbach e.V. | ||
3 | Torge Ruben Schmidt | RSC Rheinbach e.V. | ||
weibliche Jugend (U17) | 12.06.2021, 12:30 Uhr | 1 | Isabell Oepen | Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |
2 | Anna Maria Borger | RC Staubwolke Quadrath 74 e.V. | ||
3 | Isabel Unruh | RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1952 e.V. | ||
männliche Jugend (U17) | 12.06.2021, 12:37 Uhr | 1 | Ian Kings | Radsport-Club Schmitter Köln |
2 | Leon Arenz | RSV Staubwolke Refrath 1952 e.V. | ||
3 | Jesper Linus Schmidt | RSC Rheinbach e.V. | ||
Juniorinnen | 12.06.2021, 13:30 Uhr | 1 | Josephine Jordan | Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V. |
Frauen | 12.06.2021, 13:35 Uhr | 1 | Birte Hundth | Cologne Cycling Club e.V. |
2 | Hanna Vonhoegen | Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. | ||
Master (Senioren 2) | 12.06.2021, 15:00 Uhr | 1 | Sebastian Gisart | RTV 83 Lohmar e.V. |
2 | Marc van der Wielen | RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V. | ||
3 | Frank Reiferscheid | TV Euenheim 1911 e.V. | ||
Master (Senioren 3) | 12.06.2021, 15:00 Uhr | 1 | Joachim Fober | Verein Cölner Straßenfahrer 08 |
2 | Andrea Caponera | Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V. | ||
3 | Christoph Dittrich | RC Titan Leverkusen 1963 e.V. | ||
Master (Senioren 4) | 12.06.2021, 15:00 Uhr | 1 | Michael Pfeil | RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V. |
2 | Johann Lalla | RC Titan Leverkusen 1963 e.V. | ||
3 | Bernd Hecke | Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V. | ||
Männer (U23) | 12.06.2021, 16:45 Uhr | nicht besetzt | ||
Männer (Elite WT, CPT, CT und Elite-Amateur) | 12.06.2021, 16:45 Uhr | 1 | Karsten Klein | RV Blitz Spich 1908 e.V. |
2 | Kian Baumann | RV Komet-Delia 09 Köln e.V. | ||
3 | Markus Franke | Pulheimer SC 1924/57 e.V. |